Campeonato Nacional da 1ª Divisão 2019/2020

1ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
3 12/10/2019 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
4 12/10/2019 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
5 12/10/2019 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
6 13/10/2019 16:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
7 12/10/2019 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
8 12/10/2019 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
9 12/10/2019 15:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
10 23/10/2019 21:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-13 FC Porto
11 22/10/2019 20:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
12 23/10/2019 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
13 19/10/2019 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
14 23/10/2019 21:00 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
15 23/10/2019 21:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-09 HC Braga
16 23/10/2019 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
17 27/10/2019 16:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
18 26/10/2019 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
19 26/10/2019 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
20 26/10/2019 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
21 26/10/2019 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
22 26/10/2019 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
23 26/10/2019 18:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
24 03/11/2019 15:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-13 FC Porto
25 02/11/2019 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
26 02/11/2019 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
27 02/11/2019 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
28 02/11/2019 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
29 02/11/2019 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
30 02/11/2019 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-09 HC Braga
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
31 09/11/2019 18:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
32 09/11/2019 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
33 09/11/2019 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
34 09/11/2019 18:30 Riba d´Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
35 09/11/2019 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
36 09/11/2019 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
37 09/11/2019 18:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-09 HC Braga
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
38 20/11/2019 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-13 FC Porto
39 20/11/2019 21:00 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
40 16/11/2019 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
41 20/11/2019 21:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
42 20/11/2019 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
43 16/11/2019 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
44 20/11/2019 21:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
45 23/11/2019 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
46 23/11/2019 18:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
47 23/11/2019 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
48 23/11/2019 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
49 23/11/2019 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
50 23/11/2019 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-09 HC Braga
51 24/11/2019 15:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
52 30/11/2019 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-13 FC Porto
53 30/11/2019 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
54 30/11/2019 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
55 30/11/2019 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
56 30/11/2019 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
57 30/11/2019 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
58 30/11/2019 17:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
59 7/dez 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
60 7/dez 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
61 7/dez 18:30 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
62 7/dez 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
63 7/dez 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-09 HC Braga
64 7/dez 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
65 7/dez 15:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
66 18/dez 21:00 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-13 FC Porto
67 14/dez 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
68 14/dez 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
69 18/dez 21:00 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
70 14/dez 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
71 18/dez 19:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
72 14/dez 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
73 21/dez 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
74 21/dez 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
75 21/dez 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
76 21/dez 19:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-09 HC Braga
77 21/dez 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
78 21/dez 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
79 21/dez 15:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
12ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
80 4/jan 18:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
81 4/jan 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
82 4/jan 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
83 4/jan 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
84 4/jan 18:30 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
85 4/jan 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
86 4/jan 18:30 Riba d’Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
87 18/jan 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
88 18/jan 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
89 18/jan 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-09 HC Braga
90 22/jan 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
91 22/jan 20:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
92 18/jan 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
93 22/jan 21:00 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-13 FC Porto
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
94 25/jan 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
95 25/jan 17:30 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
96 25/jan 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
97 25/jan 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
98 25/jan 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-09 HC Braga
99 25/jan 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
100 25/jan 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-13 FC Porto
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
101 1/fev 18:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
102 1/fev 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
103 1/fev 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
104 1/fev 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
105 1/fev 17:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
106 1/fev 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
107 1/fev 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
108 8/fev 15:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
109 8/fev 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
110 8/fev 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
111 8/fev 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
112 8/fev 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
113 8/fev 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-09 HC Braga
114 8/fev 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-13 FC Porto
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
115 19/fev 20:30 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
116 15/fev 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
117 19/fev 21:00 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
118 15/fev 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
119 15/fev 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
120 19/fev 21:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
121 15/fev 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
122 29/fev 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
123 29/fev 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
124 29/fev 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
125 29/fev 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-03 Riba d´Ave HC
126 29/fev 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
127 29/fev 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
128 29/fev 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-13 FC Porto
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
129 7/mar 15:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
130 7/mar 15:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
131 7/mar 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
132 7/mar 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
133 7/mar 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
134 7/mar 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
135 7/mar 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-09 HC Braga
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
136 14/mar 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
137 18/mar 21:00 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
138 14/mar 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
139 18/mar 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
140 14/mar 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
141 14/mar 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
142 18/mar 21:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-13 FC Porto
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
143 21/mar 15:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
144 21/mar 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
145 21/mar 15:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
146 21/mar 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
147 21/mar 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
148 21/mar 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-09 HC Braga
149 21/mar 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
150 4/abr 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
151 4/abr 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
152 4/abr 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
153 4/abr 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
154 4/abr 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
155 4/abr 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-03 Riba d’ Ave HC
156 4/abr 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-13 FC Porto
23ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
157 18/abr 15:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
158 18/abr 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
159 18/abr 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
160 18/abr 19:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
161 18/abr 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-09 HC Braga
162 18/abr 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
163 18/abr 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
24ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
164 2/mai 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
165 2/mai 21:30 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
166 2/mai 18:30 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
167 2/mai 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
168 2/mai 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
169 2/mai 21:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes
170 2/mai 18:30 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-13 FC Porto
25ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
171 9/mai 18:00 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra LOGO-12 LOGO-13 FC Porto
172 9/mai 18:30 AE Fisica D LOGO-10 LOGO-14 A. Juventude Viana
173 9/mai 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-11 AD Valongo
174 9/mai 21:30 OC Barcelos SAD LOGO-06 LOGO-09 HC Braga
175 10/mai 15:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
176 9/mai 20:00 CD Paço Arcos LOGO-02 LOGO-05 HC Turquel
177 9/mai 17:30 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes LOGO-01 LOGO-03 Riba d’Ave HC
26ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
178 23/mai 18:00 A. Juventude Viana LOGO-14 LOGO-12 HC Tigres – Almeirim Cap. Sopa Pedra
179 23/mai 18:00 AD Valongo LOGO-11 LOGO-10 AE Fisica D
180 23/mai 18:00 HC Braga LOGO-09 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
181 23/mai 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-06 OC Barcelos SAD
182 23/mai 18:00 HC Turquel LOGO-05 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
183 23/mai 18:00 Riba d’ Ave HC LOGO-03 LOGO-02 CD Paço Arcos
184 23/mai 18:00 FC Porto LOGO-13 LOGO-01 UD Oliveirense/Simoldes