Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão 2019/2020 | Norte

1ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
185 12/10/2019 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
186 12/10/2019 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
187 12/10/2019 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
188 13/10/2019 18:30 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
189 12/10/2019 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
190 15/10/2019 21:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
191 12/10/2019 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
192 19/10/2019 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
193 19/10/2019 21:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
194 18/10/2019 21:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
195 19/10/2019 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
196 19/10/2019 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
197 22/10/2019 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
198 19/10/2019 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
199 26/10/2019 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
200 26/10/2019 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
201 27/10/2019 17:00 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
202 26/10/2019 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
203 30/10/2019 21:30 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
204 26/10/2019 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
205 26/10/2019 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
206 02/11/2019 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
207 02/11/2019 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
208 03/11/2019 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
209 02/11/2019 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
210 05/11/2019 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
211 02/11/2019 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
212 02/11/2019 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
213 09/11/2019 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
214 09/11/2019 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
215 09/11/2019 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
216 09/11/2019 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
217 09/11/2019 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
218 09/11/2019 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
219 09/11/2019 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
220 16/11/2019 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
221 17/11/2019 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
222 16/11/2019 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
223 19/11/2019 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
224 16/11/2019 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
225 16/11/2019 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
226 16/11/2019 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
227 23/11/2019 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
228 23/11/2019 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
229 23/11/2019 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
230 23/11/2019 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
231 23/11/2019 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
232 23/11/2019 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
233 23/11/2019 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
234 01/12/2019 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
235 30/11/2019 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
236 03/12/2019 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
237 30/11/2019 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
238 30/11/2019 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
239 30/11/2019 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
240 30/11/2019 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
241 08/12/2019 18:#0 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
242 07/12/2019 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
243 07/12/2019 21:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
244 07/12/2019 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
245 07/12/2019 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
246 07/12/2019 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
247 07/12/2019 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
248 14/12/2019 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
249 17/12/2019 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
250 14/12/2019 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
251 14/12/2019 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
252 14/12/2019 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
253 14/12/2019 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
254 14/12/2019 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
255 21/12/2019 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
256 22/12/2019 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
257 21/12/2019 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
258 21/12/2019 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
259 21/12/2019 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
260 21/12/2019 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
261 21/12/2019 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
12ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
262 04/01/2020 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
263 04/01/2020 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
264 04/01/2020 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
265 04/01/2020 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
266 04/01/2020 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
267 04/01/2020 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN202 AS “Os Limianos”
268 04/01/2020 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
269 21/01/2020 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
270 18/01/2020 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
271 19/01/2020 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
272 18/01/2020 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
273 18/01/2020 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
274 18/01/2020 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
275 18/01/2020 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
276 25/01/2020 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
277 25/01/2020 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
278 25/01/2020 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
279 26/01/2020 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
280 25/01/2020 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
281 28/01/2020 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
282 25/01/2020 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
283 01/02/2020 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
284 01/02/2020 18:00 Escola Lvre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
285 01/02/2020 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
286 01/02/2020 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
287 01/02/2020 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
288 01/02/2020 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
289 01/02/2020 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
290 08/02/2020 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
291 08/02/2020 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
292 09/02/2020 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
293 08/02/2020 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
294 11/02/2020 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
295 08/02/2020 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
296 08/02/2020 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
297 15/02/2020 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
298 15/02/2020 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
299 15/02/2020 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
300 15/02/2020 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
301 15/02/2020 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
302 15/02/2020 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
303 15/02/2020 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
304 29/02/2020 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
305 01/03/2020 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
306 29/02/2020 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
307 03/03/2020 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
308 29/02/2020 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
309 29/02/2020 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
310 29/02/2020 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
311 07/03/2020 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
312 07/03/2020 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
313 07/03/2020 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
314 07/03/2020 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
315 07/03/2020 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
316 07/03/2020 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
317 07/03/2020 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
318 15/03/2020 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
319 14/03/2020 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
320 17/03/2020 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
321 14/03/2020 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
322 14/03/2020 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
323 14/03/2020 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
324 14/03/2020 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
325 21/03/2020 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
326 21/03/2020 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
327 21/03/2020 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
328 21/03/2020 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
329 21/03/2020 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
330 21/03/2020 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
331 21/03/2020 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
332 04/04/2020 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
333 07/04/2020 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
334 04/04/2020 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
335 04/04/2020 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
336 04/04/2020 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
337 04/04/2020 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
338 04/04/2020 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
23ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
339 18/04/2020 17:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
340 19/04/2020 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
341 18/04/2020 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
342 18/04/2020 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
343 18/04/2020 17:30 AD “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
344 18/04/2020 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
345 18/04/2020 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
24ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
346 05/05/2020 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
347 02/05/2020 21:30 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
348 02/05/2020 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
349 02/05/2020 18:30 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
350 02/05/2020 21:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
351 02/05/2020 18:30 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A
352 02/05/2020 18:30 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
25ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
353 12/05/2020 21:30 FC Porto “B” LOGO-CN212 LOGO-CN213 SC Marinhense
354 09/05/2020 18:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN214 Valença HC
355 10/05/2020 18:30 AD Valongo “B” LOGO-CN208 LOGO-CN211 HA Cambra
356 09/05/2020 18:30 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
357 09/05/2020 18:00 Famalicense AC LOGO-CN204 LOGO-CN207 GDC Fânzeres
358 09/05/2020 17:30 AS “Os Limianos” LOGO-CN202 LOGO-CN205 AA Espinho
359 09/05/2020 18:00 Escola Livre A LOGO-CN201 LOGO-CN203 J. Pacense
26ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Resultado Equipa Visitante
360 16/05/2020 18:00 Valença HC LOGO-CN214 LOGO-CN212 FC Porto “B”
361 16/05/2020 18:00 HA Cambra LOGO-CN211 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
362 16/05/2020 18:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN208 AD Valongo “B”
363 16/05/2020 18:00 GDC Fânzeres LOGO-CN207 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
364 16/05/2020 18:00 AA Espinho LOGO-CN205 LOGO-CN204 Famalicense AC
365 16/05/2020 18:00 J. Pacense LOGO-CN203 LOGO-CN202 AD “Os Limianos”
366 16/05/2020 18:00 SC Marinhense LOGO-CN213 LOGO-CN201 Escola Livre A