Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão 2019/2020 | Sul

1ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
367 12/10/2019 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
368 12/10/2019 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
369 12/10/2019 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
370 12/10/2019 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
371 12/10/2019 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
372 12/10/2019 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
373 12/10/2019 15:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
374 19/10/2019 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
375 19/10/2019 21:00 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
376 19/10/2019 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
377 19/10/2019 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
378 19/10/2019 17:30 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
379 19/10/2019 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
380 19/10/2019 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
381 26/10/2019 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
382 26/10/2019 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
383 26/10/2019 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
384 26/10/2019 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
385 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
386 26/10/2019 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
387 26/10/2019 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
388 02/11/2019 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
389 02/11/2019 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
390 02/11/2019 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
391 02/11/2019 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
392 02/11/2019 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
393 02/11/2019 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
394 02/11/2019 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
395 09/11/2019 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
396 09/11/2019 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
397 09/11/2019 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
398 09/11/2019 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
399 09/11/2019 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
400 09/11/2019 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
401 09/11/2019 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
402 16/11/2019 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
403 16/11/2019 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
404 16/11/2019 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
405 16/11/2019 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
406 16/11/2019 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
407 16/11/2019 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
408 16/11/2019 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
409 23/11/2019 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
410 23/11/2019 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
411 23/11/2019 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
412 23/11/2019 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
413 23/11/2019 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
414 23/11/2019 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
415 23/11/2019 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
416 30/11/2019 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
417 30/11/2019 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
418 30/11/2019 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
419 30/11/2019 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
420 30/11/2019 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
421 30/11/2019 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
422 30/11/2019 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
423 07/12/2019 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
424 07/12/2019 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
425 07/12/2019 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
426 07/12/2019 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
427 07/12/2019 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
428 07/12/2019 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
429 07/12/2019 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
430 14/12/2019 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
431 14/12/2019 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
432 14/12/2019 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
433 14/12/2019 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
434 14/12/2019 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
435 14/12/2019 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
436 14/12/2019 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
437 21/12/2019 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
438 21/12/2019 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
439 21/12/2019 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
440 21/12/2019 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
441 21/12/2019 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
442 21/12/2019 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
443 21/12/2019 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
12ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
444 04/01/2020 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
445 04/01/2020 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
446 04/01/2020 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
447 04/01/2020 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
448 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
449 04/01/2020 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
450 04/01/2020 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
451 18/01/2020 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
452 18/01/2020 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
453 18/01/2020 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
454 18/01/2020 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
455 18/01/2020 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
456 18/01/2020 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
457 18/01/2020 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
458 25/01/2020 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
459 25/01/2020 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
460 25/01/2020 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
461 25/01/2020 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
462 25/01/2020 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
463 25/01/2020 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
464 25/01/2020 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
465 01/02/2020 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
466 01/02/2020 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
467 01/02/2020 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
468 01/02/2020 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
469 01/02/2020 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
470 01/02/2020 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
471 01/02/2020 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
472 08/02/2020 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
473 08/02/2020 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
474 08/02/2020 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
475 08/02/2020 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
476 08/02/2020 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
477 08/02/2020 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
478 08/02/2020 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
479 15/02/2020 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
480 15/02/2020 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
481 15/02/2020 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
482 15/02/2020 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
483 15/02/2020 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
484 15/02/2020 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
485 15/02/2020 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
486 29/02/2020 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
487 29/02/2020 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
488 29/02/2020 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
489 29/02/2020 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
490 29/02/2020 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
491 29/02/2020 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
492 29/02/2020 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
493 07/03/2020 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
494 07/03/2020 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
495 07/03/2020 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
496 07/03/2020 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
497 07/03/2020 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
498 07/03/2020 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
499 07/03/2020 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
500 14/03/2020 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
501 14/03/2020 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
502 14/03/2020 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
503 14/03/2020 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
504 14/03/2020 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
505 14/03/2020 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
506 14/03/2020 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
507 21/03/2020 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
508 21/03/2020 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
509 21/03/2020 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
510 21/03/2020 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
511 21/03/2020 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
512 21/03/2020 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
513 21/03/2020 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
514 04/04/2020 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
515 04/04/2020 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
516 04/04/2020 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
517 04/04/2020 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
518 04/04/2020 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC
519 04/04/2020 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
520 04/04/2020 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
23ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
521 18/04/2020 18:30 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
522 18/04/2020 18:00 Bibloteca IR #N/D LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
523 18/04/2020 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
524 18/04/2020 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
525 18/04/2020 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
526 18/04/2020 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
527 18/04/2020 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
24ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
528 02/05/2020 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
529 02/05/2020 21:15 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
530 02/05/2020 16:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
531 02/05/2020 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
532 02/05/2020 18:30 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
533 02/05/2020 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
534 02/05/2020 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
25ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
535 09/05/2020 18:00 SC Tomar/IPT LOGO-CN226 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
536 09/05/2020 18:00 AJ Salesiana LOGO-CN224 LOGO-CN228 Parede FC
537 09/05/2020 18:00 Biblioteca IR LOGO-CN222 LOGO-CN225 GRF Murches
538 09/05/2020 18:00 HCP Grândola LOGO-CN220 LOGO-CN223 S. Alenquer B
539 09/05/2020 18:30 FC Alverca LOGO-CN218 LOGO-CN221 HC Sintra
540 09/05/2020 18:00 SC Torres LOGO-CN216 LOGO-CN219 AD Oeiras
541 09/05/2020 21:00 Candelária SC LOGO-CN215 LOGO-CN217 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential
26ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
542 16/05/2020 18:00 Parede FC LOGO-CN228 LOGO-CN226 SC Tomar/IPT
543 16/05/2020 18:00 GRF Murches LOGO-CN225 LOGO-CN224 AJ Salesiana
544 16/05/2020 18:00 S. Alenquer B LOGO-CN223 LOGO-CN222 Biblioteca IR
545 16/05/2020 18:00 HC Sintra LOGO-CN221 LOGO-CN220 HCP Grândola
546 16/05/2020 18:00 AD Oeiras LOGO-CN219 LOGO-CN218 FC Alverca
547 16/05/2020 18:00 GD Sesimbra-V.Potential LOGO-CN217 LOGO-CN216 SC Torres
548 16/05/2020 18:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN215 Candelária SC