Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão 2019/2020 | Norte

1ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
554 13/10/2019 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
555 13/10/2019 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
556 13/10/2019 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
557 13/10/2019 19:00 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
558 13/10/2019 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
559 13/10/2019 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
Folga USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
560 19/10/2019 18:00 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
562 20/10/2019 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
563 20/10/2019 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
564 20/10/2019 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
565 20/10/2019 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
566 20/10/2019 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
Folga CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
567 27/10/2019 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
569 27/10/2019 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
570 27/10/2019 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
571 27/10/2019 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
572 27/10/2019 16:15 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
573 27/10/2019 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
Folga CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
574 03/11/2019 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
575 03/11/2019 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
577 03/11/2019 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
578 03/11/2019 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
579 03/11/2019 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
580 03/11/2019 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
Folga CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
581 17/11/2019 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
582 17/11/2019 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
584 17/11/2019 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
585 17/11/2019 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
586 17/11/2019 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
587 17/11/2019 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
Folga HC Marco LOGO-3div_010
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
588 24/11/2019 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
589 24/11/2019 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
590 24/11/2019 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
592 24/11/2019 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
593 24/11/2019 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
594 24/11/2019 16:15 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
Folga ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
595 01/12/2019 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
596 01/12/2019 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
597 30/12/2019 18:00 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
599 01/12/2019 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
600 01/12/2019 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
601 01/12/2019 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
Folga HC Maia LOGO-3div_014
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
602 08/12/2019 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
603 08/12/2019 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
604 08/12/2019 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
605 08/12/2019 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
607 08/12/2019 16:15 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
608 08/12/2019 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
Folga HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
609 15/12/2019 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
610 15/12/2019 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
611 15/12/2019 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
612 15/12/2019 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
614 12/12/2019 22:00 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
615 15/12/2019 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
Folga CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
616 22/12/2019 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
617 22/12/2019 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
618 22/12/2019 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
619 22/12/2019 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
620 22/12/2019 16:15 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
622 22/12/2019 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
Folga Académico FC LOGO-3div_007
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
623 05/01/2020 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
624 05/01/2020 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
625 05/01/2020 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
626 05/01/2020 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
627 04/01/2020 18:00 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
629 05/01/2020 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
Folga ED Viana LOGO-3div_005
12ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
630 19/01/2020 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
631 19/01/2020 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
632 19/01/2020 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
633 19/01/2020 16:15 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
634 19/01/2020 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
635 19/01/2020 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
Folga ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
637 26/01/2020 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
638 26/01/2020 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
639 26/01/2020 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
640 26/01/2020 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
641 26/01/2020 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
642 25/01/2020 18:00 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
Folga HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
645 02/02/2020 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
646 02/02/2020 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
647 02/02/2020 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
648 02/02/2020 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
649 02/02/2020 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
650 02/02/2020 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
Folga USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
651 09/02/2020 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
653 09/02/2020 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
654 09/02/2020 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
655 09/02/2020 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
656 09/02/2020 16:15 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
657 09/02/2020 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
Folga CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
658 16/02/2020 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
660 16/02/2020 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
661 16/02/2020 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
662 16/02/2020 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
663 16/02/2020 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
664 16/02/2020 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
Folga CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
665 01/03/2020 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
666 01/03/2020 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
668 01/03/2020 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
669 01/03/2020 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
670 01/03/2020 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
671 01/03/2020 19:00 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
Folga CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
672 08/03/2020 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
673 08/03/2020 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
675 08/03/2020 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
676 07/03/2020 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
677 08/03/2020 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
678 08/03/2020 16:15 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
Folga HC Marco LOGO-3div_010
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
679 15/03/2020 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
680 15/03/2020 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
681 15/03/2020 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
683 15/03/2020 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
684 15/03/2020 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
685 15/03/2020 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
Folga ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
686 22/03/2020 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
687 22/03/2020 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
688 22/03/2020 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
690 22/03/2020 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
691 22/03/2020 16:15 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
692 20/03/2020 21:15 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
Folga HC Maia LOGO-3div_014
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
693 29/03/2020 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
694 29/03/2020 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
695 29/03/2020 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
696 29/03/2020 18:00 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
698 29/03/2020 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_019 CD Póvoa
699 29/03/2020 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
Folga HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
700 05/04/2020 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
701 05/04/2020 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
702 05/04/2020 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
703 05/04/2020 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
705 05/04/2020 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_003 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo
706 05/04/2020 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
Folga CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009
23ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
707 19/04/2020 19:00 HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
708 19/04/2020 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
709 19/04/2020 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
710 19/04/2020 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
711 19/04/2020 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
713 19/04/2020 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
Folga Académico FC LOGO-3div_007
24ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
714 26/04/2020 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
715 26/04/2020 19:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
716 26/04/2020 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
717 26/04/2020 16:15 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
718 26/04/2020 18:30 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
720 26/04/2020 18:30 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
Folga ED Viana LOGO-3div_005
25ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
721 03/05/2020 17:00 ACD Gulpilhares LOGO-3div_012 LOGO-3div_013 HC Santa Cruz
722 03/05/2020 HC Marco LOGO-3div_010 LOGO-3div_014 HC Maia
723 03/05/2020 18:30 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC LOGO-3div_008 LOGO-3div_011 HC Paço Rei
724 03/05/2020 17:00 CP Sobreira LOGO-3div_006 LOGO-3div_009 CD Póvoa
725 03/05/2020 18:00 CRPF Lavra LOGO-3div_004 LOGO-3div_007 Académico FC
726 02/05/2020 18:00 USC Paredes LOGO-3div_002 LOGO-3div_005 ED Viana
Folga ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003
26ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
728 10/05/2020 18:00 HC Maia LOGO-3div_014 LOGO-3div_012 ACD Gulpilhares
729 10/05/2020 18:00 HC Paço Rei LOGO-3div_011 LOGO-3div_010 HC Marco
730 10/05/2020 18:00 CD Póvoa LOGO-3div_009 LOGO-3div_008 CART/Jac. Rodrigues IC
731 10/05/2020 18:00 Académico FC LOGO-3div_007 LOGO-3div_006 CP Sobreira
732 10/05/2020 18:00 ED Viana LOGO-3div_005 LOGO-3div_004 CRPF Lavra
733 10/05/2020 18:00 ACDCP Vila Boa Bispo LOGO-3div_003 LOGO-3div_002 USC Paredes
Folga HC Santa Cruz LOGO-3div_013