Campeonato Nacional de Seniores Femininos 2019/2020

1ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1079 16/10/2019 22:15 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1080 12/10/2019 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1081 13/10/2019 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1082 13/10/2019 18:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1083 12/10/2019 18:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1084 13/10/2019 17:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
Folga Sporting CP LOGO-04
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1085 20/10/2019 16:30 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1086 19/10/2019 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
1087 19/10/2019 20:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
1088 20/10/2019 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
1089 19/10/2019 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
1090 19/10/2019 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
Folga SL Benfica LOGO-07
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1091 30/10/2019 21:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1092 26/10/2019 16:00 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1093 26/10/2019 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1094 27/10/2019 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1095 27/10/2019 18:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1096 27/10/2019 16:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
Folga CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1097 02/11/2019 16:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1098 02/11/2019 16:15 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1099 03/11/2019 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
1100 02/11/2019 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
1101 03/11/2019 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
1102 02/11/2019 15:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
Folga CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1103 09/11/2019 17:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1104 10/11/2019 17:30 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1105 09/11/2019 18:00 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1106 09/11/2019 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1107 10/11/2019 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1108 10/11/2019 18:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
Folga UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1109 16/11/2019 18:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1110 16/11/2019 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1111 16/11/2019 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1112 16/11/2019 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
1113 16/11/2019 15:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
1114 16/11/2019 21:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
Folga CR Antes LOGO-fem1
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1115 17/11/2019 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1116 17/11/2019 16:30 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1117 17/11/2019 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1118 17/11/2019 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1119 17/11/2019 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
1120 17/11/2019 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
Folga APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1121 24/11/2019 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1122 23/11/2019 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1123 27/11/2019 20:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1124 24/11/2019 19:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1125 23/11/2019 18:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
1126 24/11/2019 16:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
Folga CA Feira LOGO-3div_018
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1127 01/12/2019 16:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1128 30/11/2019 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1129 01/12/2019 16:30 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1130 30/11/2019 21:30 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
1131 30/11/2019 21:00 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
1132 30/11/2019 20:00 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
Folga AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1133 07/12/2019 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1134 07/12/2019 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1135 08/12/2019 19:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1136 11/12/2019 21:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1137 07/12/2019 20:30 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1138 08/12/2019 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
Folga C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1139 15/12/2019 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1140 14/12/2019 20:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1141 14/12/2019 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
1142 15/12/2019 16:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
1143 14/12/2019 19:30 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
1144 14/12/2019 18:00 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
Folga AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08
12ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1145 21/12/2019 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1146 22/12/2019 19:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1147 21/12/2019 18:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1148 22/12/2019 18:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1149 22/12/2019 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1150 21/12/2019 15:00 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
Folga AF Arazede LOGO-fem2
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1151 04/01/2020 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1152 05/01/2020 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
1153 04/01/2020 18:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafraquense
1154 05/01/2020 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
1155 04/01/2020 17:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
1156 04/01/2020 21:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
Folga UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1157 12/01/2020 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1158 11/01/2020 17:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
1159 11/01/2020 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
1160 12/01/2020 18:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
1161 12/01/2020 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
1162 12/01/2020 17:30 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
Folga Sporting CP LOGO-04
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1163 18/01/2020 16:00 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1164 18/01/2020 20:00 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1165 19/01/2020 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1166 19/01/2020 18:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1167 18/01/2020 18:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1168 19/01/2020 19:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
Folga SL Benfica LOGO-07
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1169 29/01/2020 21:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1170 25/01/2020 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1171 25/01/2020 18:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
1172 26/01/2020 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
1173 25/01/2020 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
1174 25/01/2020 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
Folga CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1175 02/02/2020 15:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1176 01/02/2020 18:00 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1177 01/02/2020 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1178 02/02/2020 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1179 02/02/2020 20:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1180 02/02/2020 18:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
Folga CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1181 08/02/2020 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1182 13/02/2020 21:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1183 09/02/2020 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1184 08/02/2020 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
1185 08/02/2020 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
1186 09/02/2020 19:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
Folga UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1187 15/02/2020 17:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1188 16/02/2020 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1189 15/02/2020 18:00 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1190 15/02/2020 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1191 16/02/2020 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
1192 15/02/2020 20:30 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
Folga CR Antes LOGO-fem1
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1193 07/03/2020 18:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1194 07/03/2020 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1195 07/03/2020 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1196 07/03/2020 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1197 07/03/2020 16:15 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
1198 07/03/2020 19:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
Folga APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1199 08/03/2020 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1200 08/03/2020 16:30 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1201 08/03/2020 15:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1202 08/03/2020 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
1203 08/03/2020 18:00 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
1204 08/03/2020 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
Folga CA Feira LOGO-3div_018
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1205 15/03/2020 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1206 14/03/2020 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1207 14/03/2020 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1208 15/03/2020 19:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1209 14/03/2020 18:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
1210 15/03/2020 18:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
Folga AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206
23ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1211 22/03/2020 18:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1212 21/03/2020 16:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1213 22/03/2020 17:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
1214 22/03/2020 18:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
1215 21/03/2020 20:30 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
1216 21/03/2020 17:30 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
Folga C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209
24ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1217 28/03/2020 18:00 AF Arazede LOGO-fem2 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1218 28/03/2020 21:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1219 29/03/2020 19:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1220 28/03/2020 18:00 UD Vilafranquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1221 29/03/2020 20:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
1222 28/03/2020 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-3div_040 UDC Nafarros
Folga AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08
25ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1223 19/04/2020 17:00 C. Infante Sagres LOGO-CN209 LOGO-04 Sporting CP
1224 19/04/2020 16:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-CN227 CA Campo Ourique
1225 18/04/2020 15:00 CR Antes LOGO-fem1 LOGO-3div_036 UD Vilafranquense
1226 18/04/2020 17:00 CH Carvalhos LOGO-CN210 LOGO-3div_033 APAC Tojal
1227 19/04/2020 15:00 SL Benfica LOGO-07 LOGO-CN206 AA Coimbra
1228 18/04/2020 20:00 UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040 LOGO-08 AD Sanjoanense
Folga AF Arazede LOGO-fem2
26ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
1229 26/04/2020 18:00 Sporting CP LOGO-04 LOGO-fem2 AF Arazede
1230 26/04/2020 18:00 CA Campo Ourique LOGO-CN227 LOGO-CN209 C. Infante Sagres
1231 26/04/2020 18:00 UD Vilafraquense LOGO-3div_036 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
1232 26/04/2020 18:00 APAC Tojal LOGO-3div_033 LOGO-fem1 CR Antes
1233 26/04/2020 18:00 AA Coimbra LOGO-CN206 LOGO-CN210 CH Carvalhos
1234 26/04/2020 18:00 AD Sanjoanense LOGO-08 LOGO-07 SL Benfica
Folga UDC Nafarros LOGO-3div_040