Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão 2019/2020 | Centro

1ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
735 13/10/2019 18:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
736 13/10/2019 15:00 Marítimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
737 13/10/2019 19:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
738 12/10/2019 21:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
739 12/10/2019 18:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
740 13/10/2019 17:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
Folga CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
741 20/10/2019 17:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
742 19/10/2019 17:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_017 Marítimo SC
743 20/10/2019 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
744 20/10/2019 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
745 20/10/2019 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
746 20/10/2019 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
Folga UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
747 27/10/2019 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
748 27/10/2019 18:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
749 27/10/2019 12:00 Maritimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
750 27/10/2019 19:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
751 26/10/2019 21:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
752 26/10/2019 21:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
Folga ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
753 03/11/2019 17:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
754 02/11/2019 18:30 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
755 02/11/2019 20:30 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_017 Maritimo SC
756 03/11/2019 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
757 03/11/2019 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
758 03/11/2019 16:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
Folga CA Feira LOGO-3div_018
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
759 17/11/2019 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
760 17/11/2019 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
761 17/11/2019 18:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
762 17/11/2019 14:30 Maritimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
763 17/11/2019 19:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
764 16/11/2019 21:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
Folga J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
765 24/11/2019 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
766 24/11/2019 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
767 24/11/2019 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
768 23/11/2019 20:30 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_017 Marítimo SC
769 24/11/2019 16:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
770 23/11/2019 21:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
Folga SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
771 01/12/2019 17:00 SC Leira e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
772 01/12/2019 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
773 01/12/2019 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
774 01/12/2019 15:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
775 01/12/2019 12:00 Marítimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
776 01/12/2019 19:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
Folga FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
777 08/12/2019 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
778 08/12/2019 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
779 08/12/2019 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
780 08/12/2019 16:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
781 07/12/2019 17:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_017 Maritimo SC
782 08/12/2019 19:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
Folga HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
783 15/12/2019 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
784 15/12/2019 17:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
785 15/12/2019 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
786 15/12/2019 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
787 15/12/2019 15:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
788 15/12/2019 12:00 Maritimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
Folga HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
789 22/12/2019 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
790 22/12/2019 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
791 22/12/2019 16:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
792 21/12/2019 21:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
793 21/12/2019 19:30 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
794 21/12/2019 17:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_017 Marítimo SC
Folga Termas OC LOGO-3div_024
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
795 05/01/2020 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
796 05/01/2020 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
797 05/01/2020 17:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
798 05/01/2020 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
799 05/01/2020 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
800 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
Folga Marítimo SC LOGO-3div_017
12ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
801 19/01/2020 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
802 19/01/2020 16:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
803 18/01/2020 21:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
804 19/01/2020 19:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
805 19/01/2020 19:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
806 18/01/2020 17:00 Maritimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
Folga ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
807 26/01/2020 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
808 26/01/2020 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
809 26/01/2020 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
810 26/01/2020 17:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
811 26/01/2020 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
812 25/01/2020 17:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_017 Maritimo SC
Folga HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
813 01/02/2020 18:30 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
814 02/02/2020 17:00 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_017 Marítimo SC
815 02/02/2020 18:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
816 02/02/2020 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
817 02/02/2020 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
818 02/02/2020 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
Folga CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
819 12/10/2019 15:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
820 26/10/2019 15:00 Marítimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
821 09/02/2020 19:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
822 08/02/2020 21:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
823 08/02/2020 21:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
824 09/02/2020 16:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
Folga UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
825 16/02/2020 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
826 16/02/2020 18:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
827 15/02/2020 20:30 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_017 Maritimo SC
828 16/02/2020 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
829 16/02/2020 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
830 16/02/2020 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
Folga ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
831 01/03/2020 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
832 26/10/2019 18:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
833 16/11/2019 18:00 Maritimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
834 01/03/2020 19:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
835 29/02/2020 21:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
836 29/02/2020 21:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
Folga CA Feira LOGO-3div_018
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
837 08/03/2020 18:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
838 08/03/2020 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
839 08/03/2020 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
840 07/03/2020 20:30 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_017 Maritimo SC
841 08/03/2020 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
842 08/03/2020 16:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
Folga J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
843 15/03/2020 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
844 15/03/2020 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
845 16/11/2019 15:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
846 29/11/2019 21:00 Marítimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
847 15/03/2020 19:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
848 14/03/2020 21:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
Folga SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
849 22/03/2020 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leira e Marrazes
850 22/03/2020 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
851 22/03/2020 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
852 22/03/2020 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
853 21/03/2020 17:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_017 Marítimo SC
854 21/03/2020 21:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
Folga FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
855 29/03/2020 18:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
856 29/03/2020 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
857 29/03/2020 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
858 30/11/2019 18:30 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
859 14/12/2019 15:00 Maritimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
860 29/03/2020 19:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
Folga HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
861 05/04/2020 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
862 05/04/2020 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
863 05/04/2020 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
864 05/04/2020 16:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
865 04/04/2020 18:30 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_015 HC Ponta Delgada
866 04/04/2020 20:30 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_017 Maritimo SC
Folga HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019
23ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
867 19/04/2020 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
868 19/04/2020 18:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
869 19/04/2020 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
870 19/04/2020 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
871 14/12/2019 18:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
872 19/04/2020 17:00 Marítimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
Folga Termas OC LOGO-3div_024
24ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
873 26/04/2020 17:00 ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
874 26/04/2020 17:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
875 26/04/2020 16:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
876 26/04/2020 18:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
877 25/04/2020 21:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
878 18/04/2020 18:00 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
Folga Maritimo SC LOGO-3div_017
25ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
879 03/05/2020 18:00 Termas OC LOGO-3div_024 LOGO-3div_027 CD Cucujães
880 03/05/2020 18:00 HC Mealhada LOGO-3div_022 LOGO-3div_025 ACR Santa Cita
881 03/05/2020 18:00 SC Leiria e Marrazes LOGO-3div_020 LOGO-3div_023 J. Ouriense
882 03/05/2020 18:30 CA Feira LOGO-3div_018 LOGO-3div_021 FC Oliveira Hospital
883 03/05/2020 18:00 UF Entroncamento LOGO-3div_016 LOGO-3div_019 HC Santarém
884 03/05/2020 17:30 HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015 LOGO-3div_017 Maritimo SC
Folga ACRP Vouga/Seveme LOGO-3div_026
26ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Visitada Equipa Visitante
885 10/05/2020 18:00 CD Cucujães LOGO-3div_027 LOGO-3div_026 ACRP Vouga/Seveme
886 10/05/2020 18:00 ACR Santa Cita LOGO-3div_025 LOGO-3div_024 Termas OC
887 10/05/2020 18:00 J. Ouriense LOGO-3div_023 LOGO-3div_022 HC Mealhada
888 10/05/2020 18:00 FC Oliveira Hospital LOGO-3div_021 LOGO-3div_020 SC Leiria e Marrazes
889 10/05/2020 18:00 HC Santarém LOGO-3div_019 LOGO-3div_018 CA Feira
890 12/10/2019 18:00 Maritimo SC LOGO-3div_017 LOGO-3div_016 UF Entroncamento
Folga HC Ponta Delgada LOGO-3div_015